President of the United States Popular Vote
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Hillary Clinton (D)65,853,51649%
>Donald Trump (R)62,984,82546%
 Gary Johnson (L)4,489,2213%
 Jill Stein (G)1,429,5961%
President of the United States Electoral College
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Donald Trump (R)30646%
 Hillary Clinton (D)23249%
President of the United States Michigan
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Donald Trump (R)2,279,80548%
 Hillary Clinton (D)2,268,19347%
 Gary Johnson (L)173,0574%
 Jill Stein (G)50,7001%
U.S. Representative 4th District
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>John Moolenaar (R/Inc.)194,56962%
 Debra Wirth (D)101,27532%
U.S. Representative 5th District
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Dan Kildee (D/Inc.)195,07661%
 Allen Hardwick (R)111,90835%
U.S. Representative 10th District
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Paul Mitchell (R)214,16463%
 Frank Accavitti, Jr. (D)109,87532%
State Representative 51st District
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Joseph Graves (R/Inc.)30,46761%
 Ryan Bladzik (D)17,04934%
 Mark Sanborn (L)2,6775%
State Representative 98th District
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Gary Glenn (R/Inc.)25,66960%
 Geoff Malicoat (D)17,00440%
Michigan Supreme Court 8 Year Term
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>David Viviano (Inc.)2,315,42267%
 Frank Szymanski792,65323%
 Doug Dern335,94010%
Michigan Supreme Court Partial Term
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Joan Larsen (Inc.)2,023,61159%
 Deborah Thomas976,66028%
 Kerry Morgan449,22113%
Michigan Board of Education
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Tom McMillin (R)5,36126%
>Nikki Snyder (R)5,22425%
 John Austin (D)4,09320%
 Ish Ahmed (D)3,41817%
 Mary Anne Hering (OTH)6553%
 Scott Boman (L)4702%
 Karen Adams (OTH)3842%
 Bill Hall (L)3392%
 Sherry Wells (G)3252%
 Derek Grigsby (G)1771%
 Douglas Levesque (OTH)1521%
University of Michigan Regent
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Ron Weiser (R)5,24226%
>Carl Meyers (R)5,06026%
 Denise Ilitch (D)4,15221%
 Laurence Deitch (D)3,64418%
 Audra Driscoll (OTH)3202%
 James Hudler (L)3182%
 John Jascob (L)3142%
 Latham Redding (G)3082%
 Bridgette Abraham-Guzman (OTH)2671%
 Richard Hewer (OTH)1991%
Michigan State University Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Dan Kelly (R)5,23727%
>William Deary (R)4,84625%
 Dianne Byrum (D)4,07721%
 Diann Woodard (D)3,82520%
 Angela Grandy (OTH)4532%
 Justin Burns (L)4502%
 Will White (G)3752%
 Gregory Stempfle (L)2871%
Wayne State University Governor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Michael Busuito (R)4,82525%
>Kimberly Shmina (R)4,82525%
 Mark Gaffney (D)3,82420%
 Yvette Anderson (D)3,80520%
 Al Seder (L)3292%
 Margaret Guttshall (G)3072%
 Robert Gale (OTH)2882%
 Fran Shor (G)2761%
 Bhagwan Dashairya (L)2581%
 Marc Sosnowski (OTH)1971%
 Wendy Goossen (OTH)1961%
State Representative 48th District
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Pam Faris (D/Inc.)22,88754%
 Joseph Reno (R)19,64146%
State Representative 49th District
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Phil Phelps (D/Inc.)24,85868%
 Jeremy Baker (R)11,45832%
State Representative 96th District
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Brian Elder (D)22,99158%
 David Scholl (R)16,66442%
Genesee County Sheriff
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Robert Pickell (D/Inc.)117,05662%
 Matthew Krol (R)72,18038%
Genesee County Commissioner 3rd District
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Ellen Ellenburg (D)11,18063%
 James Miraglia (R)6,58137%
Genesee County Commissioner 4th District
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Kim Courts (D)11,75987%
 Veda Balla (G)1,76713%
Genesee County Commissioner 6th District
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Drew Shapiro (R)13,72459%
 Pete Ponzetti (D)8,25536%
 Dustin Reamer (L)1,2265%
Genesee County Commissioner 8th District
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Ted Henry (D)13,41856%
 Bradley Anthony (R)9,48239%
 Cameron Martin (L)1,2495%
Genesee County Commissioner 9th District
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>David Martin (R)11,62651%
 Pegge Adams (D/Inc.)11,23649%
Argentine Township Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Brian Saad (R)1,93155%
 Robert Cole (D)1,57745%
Argentine Township Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Scott Conner (R)2,02837%
 Thomas Hallman (R)1,87434%
 Teresa Ciesielski (D)1,60129%
Atlas Township Clerk
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Katherine Vick (R)2,48462%
 Craig Hutchins (OTH)1,50238%
Clayton Township Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Greg Childers (D)2,30521%
 Shelley Thompson (R)2,19320%
 Mike Crockett (D)2,16220%
 Tamara Kapraun (D)2,13320%
 Robert Widigan (D)2,12319%
Davison Township Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Matthew Karr (R)6,28740%
 Timothy Elkins (D)5,29234%
 Jordan Alan Tiffany (D)3,96626%
Fenton Township Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Robert Kesler (R)5,83526%
 Mark Alan Goupil (R)5,83225%
 Shaun Shumaker (R)5,68725%
 Vince Lorraine (R)5,52824%
Flint Township Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Tom Klee (D)10,39826%
 Frank Kasle (D)10,10025%
 Barbara Vert (D)9,92125%
 Carol Pfaff-Dahl (D)9,76024%
Flushing Township Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Frederick Thorsby (R)2,93352%
 Maryion Lee (D)2,65548%
Flushing Township Clerk
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Wendy Meinburg (R)2,88252%
 Joyce Wilson (D)2,66748%
Flushing Township Treasurer
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Terry Peck (R)3,18657%
 Jona Kean (D)2,43243%
Flushing Township Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Linda Minarik (R)2,78015%
 Dan McGrath (R)2,77115%
 Jenifer Almassy (D)2,59014%
 William Westenbarger (R)2,43913%
 Cindy Ostrowski (D)2,36813%
 Eric Welsby (D)2,31512%
 Jody Wright (D)2,27512%
 Bill Bain (OTH)1,1976%
Gaines Township Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Paul Fortino (R)2,16364%
 Chuck Melki (OTH)1,20436%
Gaines Township Clerk
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Michael Dowler (D)1,65854%
 Chad Peck (OTH)1,38946%
Gaines Township Treasurer
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Diane Hyrman (D)2,45497%
 Kevin Sywyk (OTH)853%
Gaines Township Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Lee Purdy (D)1,65631%
 Matthew Moros (D)1,53129%
 Jeannine Ferguson (OTH)1,09721%
 Shirley Pittsley (OTH)1,00919%
Genesee Township Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Kathy Sutton (D)5,72021%
 Richard Burrus (D)5,53920%
 Thomas Jean (D)5,28919%
 Patricia Witte (D)5,10619%
 Craig McPherson (R)3,77614%
 Ron Fenner (OTH)1,7216%
Grand Blanc Township Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Scott Bennett (R)7,53555%
 Charles Smiley (D)6,06445%
Grand Blanc Township Clerk
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Cathy Lane (R)6,68550%
 Sue DeVernay (D)6,59250%
Grand Blanc Township Treasurer
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Earl Guzak (R)6,97853%
 Jude Rariden (D)6,27347%
Grand Blanc Township Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Clark Kent (R)7,31819%
 Joe Massey (D)6,90918%
 Ken Thomas (D)6,57317%
 Alfred Mansour (R)6,41216%
 Ben Clevenger (R)5,94615%
 Ryan Thompson (R)5,88915%
Richfield Township Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Gerald Masters (D)2,86551%
 Keith Pyles (D)2,72849%
Thetford Township Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Gary Stevens (D)1,51745%
 Michael Chilson (OTH)1,02931%
 D. Jon Erber (R)79424%
Thetford Township Clerk
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Leanne Pennington (D)1,85364%
 Julie Tack (OTH)1,02436%
Vienna Township Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Sue Thomas (D)3,41621%
 Nancy Belill (D)3,34821%
 Kerry Paulson (D)3,23620%
 Jeremy Clontz (R)3,10019%
 Mark Corba (D)2,97318%
Linden Mayor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Danielle Cusson1,13259%
 W.R. Furry77341%
Mt. Morris City Council
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Tonya Davis55326%
>Dan Davis45421%
>William Daniels II44821%
 Tim Elder37618%
 James Young30714%
Swartz Creek City Council District 4
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>James Florence40855%
 Steve Shumaker33445%
Goodrich City Council
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Shannon McCafferty48523%
>Timothy Light41320%
>Timothy Barraco32816%
 Wendy Ciaramitaro31615%
 Richard Saroli29214%
 Colin Consiglio27813%
Lennon Village Council
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Babara BakerOmerod3632%
>David Mayers2925%
>Keith St. Clair2522%
 Judy Meadows2421%
Beecher School Board
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Mary Rankins1,62118%
>Johnnie Reed1,53517%
>TeaJuana Walker1,41716%
>Kelli Ford1,29514%
 LaSonya Larry1,27514%
 Roshawnda Williams96011%
 Marc Patterson92910%
Bentley School Board
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Katrina Bailey1,40123%
>Renee Gatica1,26621%
>Ty Burt1,22420%
>Toby Bauldry1,12719%
 Gerald Johnston1,02017%
Clio School Board
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Mary Ann Dipzinski4,17218%
>Carrie Sekelsky4,05118%
>Rebecca Aaron3,63116%
>Bob Gaffney3,51715%
 Timothy Ranville2,88413%
 Anne Anger2,66512%
 Joe Anger1,9679%
Davison School Board
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Diane Rhines9,37448%
>John Hair8,22542%
 Matthew Smith2,05410%
Fenton School Board
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Kim Gruber5,33831%
>Kristen Harmon4,50326%
>Keith Reynolds3,89222%
 Nora Kryza3,75521%
Fenton School Board Partial Term
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Pam Dickie3,66153%
 Tamara Valley3,30247%
Flint School Board
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Danielle Green12,28424%
>Diana Wright12,22824%
>Carol McIntosh9,51518%
 Ella Greene-Moton6,75213%
 Casey Lester5,61711%
 Steven Elkins4,6259%
 Corinne Edwards7231%
Goodrich School Board
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Linda Jackson2,77037%
>Howard Schultz2,73836%
 Justin Gailitis2,00327%
Grand Blanc School Board
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Sue Kish14,51732%
>Meredith Anderson12,79228%
>Yasmeen Youngs9,54121%
 Craig Banasiak8,62019%
Lake Fenton School Board
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Katherine Carswell2,46831%
>Larry Godlewski2,22928%
 Allen Ryckman Jr.1,57620%
 Thomas Hufton II1,57520%
Montrose School Board
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Alan Alguire1,55922%
>Mark Schmitz1,48721%
>Charles Wright1,37919%
>Ron Loafman1,37219%
 Christopher Zolinski1,36519%
Swartz Creek School Board
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Carrie Germain5,57330%
>Tony Paul5,45930%
 Karen Green5,15628%
 Jentery Farmer2,20712%
 Chuck Melki00%
Westwood Heights School Board 4 Year Term
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Gewndolyn Holmes1,12735%
>Alvera Cobb77124%
 Tyra Coburn71522%
 Dana Adkisson57918%
Westwood Heights School Board 6 Year Term
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Brenda Battle-Jordan1,15935%
>Dewayn Allen97529%
 Tamasha Harrold70121%
 Iinan Lennon49715%
Vienna Township Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Sue Thomas (D)3,61221%
>Nancy Belill (D)3,53821%
>Kerry Paulson (D)3,42720%
>Jeremy Clontz (R)3,27119%
 Mark Corba (D)3,14519%
Mott Community College Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Anne Figueroa51,79323%
>Art Reyes47,63021%
 Philip Hart44,73320%
 Rafael Turner30,55213%
 Andy Everman28,80113%
 Percy Glover25,01211%
Davison Public Property Sale Proposal
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
> Yes1,51870%
  No65130%
Fenton Township Mosquito Control Renewal
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
> Yes6,98682%
  No1,54718%
Flint Police and Fire Protection Millage Renewal
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
> Yes17,66477%
  No5,29023%
Flint Parks & Recreation Millage Renewal
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
> Yes17,26776%
  No5,41624%
Flint Police Services Millage
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
> Yes16,97575%
  No5,79525%
Gaines Township Mosquito Control Millage
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
> Yes1,92856%
  No1,53444%
Montrose Township Mosquito Control Millage
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
> Yes1,80969%
  No80731%
Beecher Community Schools Millage
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
> Yes2,24476%
  No72224%
Montrose Community Schools Tax Levy
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
> No1,77154%
  Yes1,48146%
Mt. Morris Mayor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Duane Dunckel62868%
 Boyce Judkins29932%
Davison City Council
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Benjamin Callis1,42530%
 Leigh LaForest1,29328%
 Jacqui McKellar1,03322%
 Jason Alfaro94320%
Bay County Sheriff
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Troy Cunningham (D)31,73563%
 Jason Holsapple (R)18,90537%
Bay County Road Commissioner
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Michael Rivard (R)26,07653%
 Patrick Beson (D)23,47647%
Bay County Drain Commissioner
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Joseph Rivet (D)28,98460%
 Nelson Niederer (R)19,59140%
Bay County Commissioner 1st District
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Michael Duranczyk (D)3,66050%
 Brandon DeFrain (R)3,65250%
Bay County Commissioner 3rd District
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Vaughn Begick (R)5,71967%
 Abel Torres (D)2,81833%
Bay County Commissioner 4th District
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Kim Coonan (D)4,09461%
 Chad Sibley (R)2,61539%
Bay County Commissioner 5th District
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Thomas Herek (D)3,77556%
 Randy Badgerow (R)2,29734%
 Bruce Eckhart (OTH)68210%
Bay County Commissioner 6th District
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Tom Ryder (R)3,34461%
 Christopher Shannon (D)2,18339%
Bangor Township Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Glenn Rowley (D)4,21758%
 Joe Davis (R)2,65037%
 Colleen Maillette3485%
Bangor Township Trustees
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Scott Schisler (R)4,05121%
 Howard Eagle (D)3,80620%
 Rich Phelps (D)3,71720%
 Neil Froncek (D)3,69920%
 Floyd Willett (D)3,68119%
Beaver Township Clerk
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Stacy Mieske (D)68756%
 Mary McCarry40233%
 Ken Hite II13911%
Beaver Township Treasurer
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Judy Bruzewski (D)67355%
 Gary Koch55645%
Beaver Township Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>William Retzloff (R)76833%
 Nick Tomczak (D)65928%
 Kenneth Beaudin (D)47520%
 Thomas Meier42218%
Fraser Township Clerk
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Patricia Powers68962%
 Levi O'Brien41538%
Garfield Township Clerk
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Connie Fantozzi (R)45057%
 Florence Gotfryd33843%
Garfield Township Treasurer
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Karen Snyder (R)45252%
 Brenda Satkowiak (D)42248%
Garfield Township Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Gerald Rivard (D)42930%
 Leroy Day (R)41829%
 Lee Deary III (R)36025%
 Paul Niemiec22316%
Gibson Township Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Diane Pieniozek (R)30958%
 Laura Reynolds (D)22342%
Gibson Township Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Suzette Rivard (R)30537%
 Terry Whitney (D)28134%
 Alfred Dixon, Sr. (D)23629%
Merritt Township Trustees
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Cindy Mead (R)51739%
 Bill Schumacher (R)42933%
 Kurt DuRussel (D)36828%
Monitor Township Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Kenneth Malkin (D)3,09852%
 Don Jacobs (R)2,88448%
Monitor Township Trustees
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Gary Brandt (R)3,37419%
 Bill Reder (D)3,08618%
 Robert Walsh (R)2,93117%
 Elaine Kochany (D)2,81816%
 Terry Miller (D)2,73816%
 Paul Guzdzial (D)2,57915%
Mt. Forest Treasurer
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Kathleen Ososki28951%
 Linda Hoffman (D)27949%
Mt. Forest Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>James Duley (R)37241%
 Donald Galloner (D)32336%
 Lloyd Kato20523%
Pinconning Township Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Dawn Beck (R)58128%
 Vince LaFramboise (R)54426%
 Sandra Harrow (D)54026%
 Ron Hus (D)43021%
Williams Township Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Paul Wasek (D)1,22054%
 Willard Butterfield1,02346%
Williams Township Clerk
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Jerry Putt (R)1,33153%
 Linda Vanherweg (D)1,15847%
Williams Township Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Jason Gower (R)1,50320%
 Tom Putt (D)1,30817%
 Thomas Paige (D)1,25917%
 Brian Jean (R)1,25016%
 Al Wisniewski (D)1,17315%
 James Plant (D)1,10014%
Bay County Probate Court Judge
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Jan Miner25,15162%
 John Keuvelaar (Inc.)15,57038%
Pinconning City Council 2 Year Term
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Brian Saha28916%
 Rebecca Coyer27615%
 Sheri Boettcher27415%
 Jennifer DeLorge26114%
 Gerald Gibson24814%
 Ann LaPorte24513%
 Michael Ford22913%
Delta College Trustee
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Mary Lou Benecke00%
 Joshua MacKinnon00%
Bay City School Board 6 Year Term
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Lorraine Jeske13,72834%
 Gene Rademacher11,63729%
 Barbara Frieden9,42124%
 Jackie Roberts-Hug5,28513%
Bangor Township School Board
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Sue Rosebrock3,31437%
 Richard Kowalski2,77031%
 Patrick Shaffer2,76531%
Freeland School Board 6 Year Term
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Holly Roenicke6046%
 Lisa Knoerr5744%
 Kim Sheldrake-Formsma1411%
Gypsy Moth Suppression Millage Renewal
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
> Yes35,71975%
  No11,66425%
Senior Citizens Millage Renewal/ Increase
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
> Yes36,47177%
  No10,99223%
Mosquito Control Millage Renewal/ Increase
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
> Yes40,65384%
  No7,59216%
Bay County 911 Central Dispatch Millage Renewal
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
> Yes41,75987%
  No6,19213%
Gibson Township Ambulance Millage
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
> Yes31362%
  No18938%
Midland County Commissioner District 1
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Jeanette Snyder (R)3,27461%
 Connie Methner (D)2,06439%
Midland County Commissioner District 4
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Gaye Terwillegar (R)3,56666%
 Eric Anders (D)1,83734%
Edenville Township Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Linda Schultz (R)83839%
>Jim Sperling (R)77636%
 Galen Gransden (D)53025%
 Rebecca Crowder (D)00%
Geneva Township Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Neil Berthume (R)32539%
>Maureen Middleton (R)30837%
 Rosella Middleton (D)19824%
Homer Township Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Russ Varner (D)1,16055%
 Chad Moody (R)94945%
Homer Township Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Brian Van Wert (R)1,21422%
>Keith Johnson (R)1,17121%
>John Pruiett (R)1,14320%
>Craig Norton (R)1,11920%
 John Stern (D)98818%
Jerome Township Treasurer
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Laura Grubaugh (R)1,49866%
 Shelley Laramie (D)77534%
Jerome Township Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Gil Bernier (R)1,34625%
>Lee Fellows (D)1,13021%
>Kevin Nilles (D)95918%
>Mark Green (D)95518%
 Joe Manelis (D)91317%
Larkin Township Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Maria Sandow1,65761%
 James Klaffer52919%
 Gary Bennett30711%
 Karen Johnson2258%
Larkin Township Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Karen Hitchcock (R)1,92123%
>Todd Draves (R)1,89223%
>Jill Deitsch-Owens (R)1,83122%
>Daniel Owens (R)1,74521%
 Barbara Konsinski95711%
Lincoln Township Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Deanna DuFord (R)63555%
 AnnMarie Thornton51745%
Porter Township Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Laura Chase (R)35039%
 Donald Anger (D)27731%
 Duane Wayer (R)26330%
Warren Township Treasurer
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Janice Ranck (R)59975%
 Tammy Bailer20325%
Midland School Board
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Lynn Baker9,20916%
>Brad Blasy9,01515%
>Scott McFarland7,89113%
>Mary Fredell7,60313%
 Gerald Wasserman7,11612%
 Yvonne Gorton6,45611%
 Michael Knoff6,13810%
 Kurt Yockey5,64210%
Midland County Educational Services Agency
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Jeffrey Wagner13,06630%
>Annmarie Hawkins11,79928%
 Rhonda Henning9,45122%
 Nancy Royster8,58120%
Shepherd School Board
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Lisa Myers8736%
>John Cline8033%
 Sarah Bendele7230%
Midland County Road Millage
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
> Yes26,19169%
  No11,96431%
Lincoln Township Building and Emergency Services Millage
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
> Yes87874%
  No30326%
Coleman City Charter Amendment Proposal
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
> No24857%
  Yes18743%
Mills Township Road Millage
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
> Yes44552%
  No40548%
St. Louis Public Schools Operating Millage
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
> Yes19160%
  No12940%
Midland County Public Transportation Millage
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
> Yes25,41267%
  No12,59233%
Akron Township President
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>James Dickinson4531%
 Michael Ruppal3927%
 Robert Hill2517%
 Robert Sode2114%
 Kathy Dalecke1712%
Almer Township Clerk
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Peggy Reavey60570%
 Bill Galka26230%
Almer Township Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Jim Tussey63923%
>Art Graff61522%
>Jim Rosenstangel60121%
>Brian Schriber52919%
 Charles Dennis41415%
Arbela Township Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Joseph White (R)75452%
 Kenneth Panek (D)68748%
Millington-Arbela District Library
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Carrie Petzold2,00734%
>Denise Hoard1,73429%
>Erin Schmandt1,36223%
 Autumn Shavrnoch86514%
Dayton Township Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Robert Cook (R)60869%
 Leo Schafke (D)27631%
Kingston Community School Board
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Lane Walker66051%
 Ray Wolak34627%
 Sarah Schuler29022%
Reese Village Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Pete Bouvy38923%
>John Weber36922%
>Brian Weihl34320%
 Denise Fielbrandt33020%
 Jamie Comer26115%
Vassar School Board
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Matthew Koch1,69334%
>John Ward1,36627%
 Hobert Baker1,03121%
 Jeff Fackler91018%
Cass City Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Thomas Herron61827%
>Jenny Zawilinski60326%
>Michael Kim56025%
 Jefrey Benkelman49522%
Ellington Township Clerk
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Bobbie Mozden (R)36457%
 Joddy Ehrenberg (D)27143%
Ellington Township Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Michael Wagner (R)39137%
>Gregg Campbell (R)38437%
 Patrick Price (D)27226%
Gagetown Village Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Craig Downing8225%
>Paul Hunter7824%
>Edward Rievert7623%
 June Fritz4313%
 Lee Osborne258%
 Brian Whisnant227%
Fairgrove Township Clerk
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Katie Gebhardt (R)37653%
 Sarah Donovan (D)33847%
Fremont Township Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Henry Wymore (R)94863%
 Robert DeCoe (D)56837%
Fremont Township Treasurer
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Charles Sherwin (R)80454%
 Candra Franzel (D)67846%
Fremont Township Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Matthew Blatt (R)85739%
>John Welke (D)82637%
 Ida Barrons (D)54224%
Mayville Village President
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Barbara Valentine18254%
 Tony Windham15446%
Marlette School Board
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Nik Woods11417%
>Jamie Macumber10215%
>Gina Kraft10015%
 Scott Forbes9915%
 Neal Bishop9114%
 Nathan Hager8913%
 Chris Clark7611%
Millington Township Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Terry Jones (D)1,12572%
 David Niggemeyer44428%
Millington Township Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Robert Worth (R)1,27437%
>Robert Loomis (R)1,20735%
 A.E. Hoard (D)93927%
Novesta Township Clerk
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Joann Peters (D)33564%
 Bob Dickson19136%
Vassar Township Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Bruce Foether (R)52656%
 Bob Forbes (D)41844%
Vassar Township Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Lynn Gray (R)64643%
>Thomas Borcherding (D)37425%
 Samuel Tester (D)27118%
 Janice Zawol20113%
Watertown Township Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Frank Worvie (R)60863%
 Danny Quertermous (D)35737%
Wells Township Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>James Kratz29533%
>Ronda Benjamin25528%
 Lorraine Hergenreder20623%
 Lori Zawerucha13916%
Wisner Township Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Vickie Vader (R)19441%
>Katie Meyers (D)15433%
 Aaron Mallais12326%
Caro City Council
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Charlotte Kish81129%
>Gordon Taggett74626%
>Brian Rickwalt71025%
 Herbert Sheardy55820%
Akron Township Emergency Services Millage
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
> Yes48476%
  No15424%
Caro Transit Authority Millage
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
> Yes1,88453%
  No1,64947%
Millington Township Fire Department Operational Millage
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
> Yes1,47977%
  No45223%
Wisner Township Road Millage
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
> Yes19365%
  No10635%
Elba Township Supervisor
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Michael Boskee (R)00%
 Nick Young00%
State Representative 84th District
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Edward Canfield (R/Inc.)25,69965%
 James Wencel (D)13,79235%
Huron County Commissioner 3rd District
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Todd Talaski (R)1,31151%
 Terry Brown (D)1,28549%
Huron County Commissioner 4th District
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Steve Vaughan (R)1,01253%
 Rich Swartzendruber (D)89647%
Bingham Township Clerk
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Joseph Trepkoski (D)54667%
 Dennis West (R)26333%
Fairhaven Township Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Jill Terrian Bruce (R)29645%
>Loren Finkbeiner (R)21833%
 Dennis VanPoole (D)14722%
Hume Township Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>James Roland (D)23355%
 Bill Goretski (R)18845%
Oliver Township Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Lawrence Krohn (R)38864%
 Terry Heck (D)21636%
Oliver Township Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Kevin McKenzie (R)39138%
>Tom Ziel (R)38837%
 Alfredo Santos, Sr. (D)26125%
Paris Township Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Ernest Essenmacher (R)17348%
>Shelly Alent (D)11031%
 Deborah McLean (R)7421%
Port Austin Township Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Brandt Rousseaux (R)42153%
 Darcie Finan (D)38047%
Rubicon Township Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Marvin Koglin (R)28451%
 Brian Scholtz (R)27449%
Village of Elkton President
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Randy Haley13341%
 Kurt Damrow10232%
 Phyllis Podlaskowski8627%
Ubly President
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>David Jaroch21658%
 Mark Brown15442%
Elkton Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Agnes Kosinski21531%
>Jeffrey Zarnke19829%
>Gail Brown17425%
 Mary LaBelle10715%
Elkton Trustee (Partial Term)
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Bridgette McCarty19765%
 David Fisher10635%
Ubly Council Member
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Susan Schrader22626%
>Lola Brown20724%
>Larry Western18021%
 Adam Kain14417%
 Brandon Zdrojewski11313%
Port Austin Council Member
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Marlene Jobe20730%
>John Brecht18126%
>Dianne Maschke15522%
 Barbara King15322%
Harbor Beach School Board
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Gail Roggenbuck1,38652%
>Gary Waun77029%
 Melany Tice49519%
Caseville School Board
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Douglas Grates69836%
>Travis Zagorski63232%
 Peggy Lee Walz62632%
North Huron School Board
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Elizabeth Loegel99327%
>Daniel Thuemmel80022%
 Jessica Vigenski65918%
 Thomas Lasceski64118%
 Laticia Iseler55515%
Ubly School Board
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Clint Hagen86824%
>Ryan Kramer73020%
>Tammy Peruski72420%
>Gregg Kranz69119%
 Tracey Foster57716%
Oliver Township Tax Rate Limitation Renewal
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
> Yes37866%
  No19634%
Sheridan Township Fire/Ambulance Protection Millage Renewal
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
> Yes22782%
  No5018%
Verona Township Fire Protection & Other Services Millage Renewal
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
> Yes42872%
  No16928%
Sheridan Township Road Millage Renewal
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
> Yes21176%
  No6624%
Pigeon Historical Society Millage Renewal
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
> Yes31360%
  No20540%
Caseville Schools Operating Millage Renewal
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
> Yes92069%
  No41231%
Sigel Township School District 3 Operating Millage Renewal
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
> Yes11880%
  No2920%
State Representative 82nd District
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Gary Howell (R)29,96269%
 Margaret Guerrero DeLuca (D)13,49231%
Lapeer County Prosecutor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Michael Sharkey (R)30,61472%
 Philip Fulks (D)12,04528%
Lapeer County Road Commissioner
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Les Nichols (R)28,01868%
 Howard Coons (D)13,22032%
North Branch Area School Board
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Daniel Deshetsky2,94730%
>Brenden Miller2,55826%
>Cory Mabery2,13222%
 Larry Mabery2,09522%
Lapeer Community School Board
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Lisa Novak8,82732%
>Jan Peabody7,16826%
 Bradley Haggadone6,21922%
 David Campbell5,68520%
Attica Township Clerk
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Nancy Herpolsheimer (R)00%
 Holly Shroyer00%
Brown City Mayor
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Julie Miller00%
 Gene Navock00%
Brown City Council Member
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Frank Fiorello00%
 Patricia Jacboson00%
 Geral Kosal00%
 Christine Lee00%
 Ross McIvor, Sr.00%
 Alecia Parks00%
 Walter Robinson00%
 William Waters00%
Clifford Village President
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 John Ode00%
 Dan Zissler00%
Almont Community School Board 6 Year Term
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Jennifer Mitchell1,16526%
 Michael Sullivan80518%
 Michelle Dupuis-Wangler75717%
 George Tencza59814%
 Lauri Pelkowski55413%
 Anthony Medley51812%
Dryden Village President
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Patrick Betcher00%
 Stan Roszczewski00%
 Elizabeth Thiemkey00%
Oxford School Board
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Stacey Beane00%
 Dan D'Alessandro00%
 Tom Donnelly00%
 Katherine East00%
 Jennifer Guthrie00%
 Bruce Meyers00%
 Kallie Roesner00%
 Heather Shafer00%
 Rick Vandecar00%
Elba Township Treasurer
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Nate Eashoo (R)00%
 Tammy Ivory (D)00%
Elba Township Trustee
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Kelly Bales (R)00%
 Charles Franckowiak (R)00%
 Tim Lintz (R)00%
 Michael Stockman (R)00%
 Mike Bradshaw (D)00%
Capac School Board
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 John Antilla00%
 Travis Fahley00%
 Timothy Lewis00%
 Dwayne Loper00%
 Monica Standel00%
Lapeer Township Supervisor
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Scott Jarvis (R)00%
 Mark Rusnell (L)00%
 Rod Whitney00%
Lapeer Township Trustee
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 William Blaine (R)00%
 Philip Thick (R)00%
 William Marshall (D)00%
North Branch Township Library Board
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Patricia Lang00%
 Charlene Caldwell00%
 Jan Gottschalk00%
 Lorrelei Natke00%
 Pamela Orr00%
 Victoria Rogers00%
 Johanna Schlaud-Cranick00%
 Judy Schockey00%
Lapeer County Emergency Medical Services Millage
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
> Yes21,70652%
  No20,17448%
Veterans Affairs Millage Renewal
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
> Yes33,04779%
  No8,73721%
North Branch Schools Operating Millage
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
> Yes2,68652%
  No2,47348%
Goodland Township Ordinance Enforcement Millage
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
> No65172%
  Yes24828%
Imlay City School Millage
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
> No2,73952%
  Yes2,57648%
Oxford Schools Operating Millage Renewal
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Yes00%
  No00%
Oxford Schools Millage Restoration
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
  Yes00%
  No00%
North Branch Township Trustee
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Kelly Hicks00%
 Matt Hohman00%
 Jennifer Strynski00%
 Jessica VanDenBerg00%
State Representative 85th District
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Ben Frederick (R)24,68556%
 Anthony Karhoff (D)15,12334%
 Roger Snyder (L)2,4256%
 Matthew Shepard (OTH)1,6744%
Shiawassee County Sheriff
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Brian BeGole (R)23,07769%
 Joe Ibarra (D)10,19431%
Shiawassee County Commissioner 3rd District
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Gary Holzhausen (R)2,92763%
 Don Surprenant (D)1,72537%
Owosso Township Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Joy Archer (R)1,67723%
>Diane Krajcovic (R)1,60522%
>L. Robert Ardelean (R)1,49920%
>David Chrenka (R)1,47420%
 Danny Miller (D)1,12815%
Perry Township Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Mark Fulks (R)99951%
 Sidney Grinnell (D)95649%
Sciota Township Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Phillip Matthews (R)53159%
 Eric Schuman (D)37441%
Woodhull Township Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Kay Nickols (D)98951%
 Diana Hasse (R)95749%
Woodhull Township Park Commission
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Connie Henske (R)1,14420%
>Laura Sayles (R)1,12820%
>Krista Colby (D)89016%
>Frederick Kline (D)87716%
>Paula Hill (D)84815%
 Sheila Mendel (D)75713%
Durand City Council
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Deborah Doyle30429%
>Brian Boggs27927%
 David Klamert23222%
 Chuck Olund22722%
Corunna City Council Ward 2
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Judy Horton56458%
>John Lawson41442%
Lainsburg City Council
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Marcie Nickols31329%
>Lawrence Sparkes29427%
>Brian Fredline27726%
 Joseph Martin18617%
Owosso City Council
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Susan Osika2,73218%
>Lori Bailey2,67117%
>Dan Law2,27415%
>Elaine Greenway1,96913%
 Mike Cline1,71911%
 Bryan Smith1,3939%
 Nicholas Good1,3048%
 Daniel Jozwiak1,3028%
Bancroft Village President
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Fred Simpson11751%
 Randy Beebe11149%
Byron Village President
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Anthony Prestonise10948%
 Kathryn Brunell7834%
 Connie Skinner4018%
Morrice Village President
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Harold Dickerson18250%
 Kim Kollek-Jewel18150%
Vernon Village President
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Kristin Van Dusen19157%
 Robert MacNeill14443%
Lennon Village Treasurer
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Kyanne Rodabaugh13263%
 Larry Widigan7737%
Bancroft Village Council
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Brian Barnum17833%
>Sherrie Green15529%
>Ann Miller14627%
 Lisa Blades Bible5711%
Lennon Village Council
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Judy Meadows14631%
>David Mayers11524%
>Barbara BakerOmerod11324%
 Keith St. Clair9821%
New Lothrop Village Council
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Laura Olk18128%
>John Maksimchuk, Jr.16225%
>Carl Seamon15924%
 Andrew Wolford15123%
Byron Area School Board
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Michael McGuire1,42722%
>Stella Glass1,42622%
>William Honke1,34921%
 Jacquelyn Sill-Crain1,20119%
 Dennis Crawford1,07217%
Corunna School Board
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Sara Beldyga2,57730%
>Mark Buckley2,39628%
>Christine Barry1,83521%
 Janice Ray1,81221%
Haslett School Board
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Greg Bird6926%
>Tim Griffin6826%
>Tammy Lemmer6625%
 Molly Polverento6324%
New Lothrop School Board
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Adam Green59430%
>Curtis Bitterman54127%
>James Eustace44523%
 Stephen Morse38820%
Ovid- Elise School Board
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Brooke Wooley48525%
>Eric Jones38820%
 Erin Bancroft37720%
 Becky Holmes-Bukantis24012%
 Stacie Rulison22812%
 Janell Kebler20511%
Owosso School Board
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Marlene Webster6,33633%
>Timothy Jenc4,97226%
>Ty Krauss4,10021%
 Janice Opanasenko-Lubkin3,89720%
Shiawassee County Separate Tax Limitation
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
> Yes14,76151%
  No14,02849%
Fairfield Township Ambulance Protection Proposal
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
> Yes22371%
  No9229%
Fairfield Township Road Millage Renewal
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
> Yes21968%
  No10232%
Hazelton Township Road Improvements Millage Renewal
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
> Yes63960%
  No42440%
Rush Township Road Millage
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
> Yes45166%
  No23134%
Durand Street Improvements Bond
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
> Yes70051%
  No67749%
Durand Sidewalk Improvements Bond
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
> No77156%
  Yes60044%
Owosso Street Improvement Bond
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
> Yes3,06355%
  No2,54345%
Perry City Charter Amendment Section 5.3
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
> Yes46560%
  No30540%
Perry City Charter Amendment Section 4.7
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
> Yes52168%
  No24832%
Perry City Charter Amendment Section 9.10
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
> Yes51868%
  No24932%
Morrice Emergency Services Millage
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
> Yes29574%
  No10526%
Watertown Township Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Chloe Valentine (R)64641%
>Stephanie Nelson (R)56035%
 Boyd Vollweiler (D)38724%
Owosso Township Trustee Partial Term
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Chris Evenleth2,62057%
 Janae Fear1,95643%
State Representative 94th District
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Tim Kelly (R/Inc.)30,15065%
 Kevin Seamon (D)16,40235%
10th Circuit Court Judge Non-Incumbent
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Andre Borrello39,85559%
 Paul Fehrman27,83541%
Saginaw County Clerk
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Michael Hanley (D/Inc.)46,86253%
 Amy Carl (R)41,12947%
Saginaw County Treasurer
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Tim Novak (D/Inc.)48,51155%
 Heather McLeod (R)39,52145%
Saginaw County Register of Deeds
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Katie Albosta Kelly (D)50,29257%
 Karen Gerhardt (R)37,76643%
Saginaw County Public Works Commissioner
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Brian Wendling (D)51,94960%
 Richard Riebschleger (R)35,07140%
Saginaw County Commissioner District 1
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Kathy Dwan (R)5,04259%
 Ruth Averill (D)3,47341%
Saginaw County Commissioner District 4
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Susan McInerney (D/Inc.)4,84162%
 James Graham (R)2,99138%
Saginaw County Commissioner District 5
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Jim Theisen (R/Inc.)6,20270%
 Lisa Prakash (D)2,69730%
Saginaw County Commissioner District 6
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Kyle Harris (R)4,14848%
 Dave Adams (D)3,03735%
 Ron Sholtz (OTH)1,53118%
Saginaw County Commissioner District 11
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Michael Webster (D)4,00362%
 Mark Johnston (R)2,46238%
Birch Run Township Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Fred Sheridan (R/Inc.)1,71417%
 Pam Moore (R/Inc.)1,57116%
 Kurt Kiessling (R)1,43915%
 Brady Totten (D/Inc.)1,41814%
 Dale Trinklein, Jr. (D)1,41214%
 Carleton Norris (R)1,37014%
 Deanna Geisenhaver (D)93810%
Brandt Township Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Robert Fowler (R)53360%
 Richard Burtch (OTH)35840%
Kochville Township Clerk
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Kevin Machata (D/Inc.)64361%
 Sally Knowlton (OTH)41039%
Kochville Township Treasurer
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Lyle Brewster (R/Inc.)73658%
 Sandy David (D)53042%
Lakefield Township Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Terry Crevia (R/Inc.)30164%
 Randy Clark (OTH)17236%
Richland Township Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Susan Neuenfeldt (R/Inc.)1,39751%
 David Knoll (OTH)79229%
 Robert Dalton (OTH)56220%
Richland Township Library Board
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Sara Wardin (Inc.)1,03315%
 Judith Zastrow (Inc.)99615%
 Karen Earley99315%
 Michele Bell92314%
 Sharon King86213%
 Carl Bruse (Inc.)77411%
 Megan Scott64110%
 Margaret Cramer (Inc.)5128%
Saginaw Township Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>James Kelly (R/Inc.)11,31821%
 Florence Connolly (R/Inc.)10,72920%
 Lori Gorney (D/Inc.)10,69520%
 Jon Howell (R/Inc.)10,68720%
 Beverly Dorion (R)10,33219%
Spaulding Township Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Ed Masters (D)60359%
 Richard Leach (R)42241%
Spaulding Township Clerk
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Mark Seamon (D)62962%
 Jerry Fish (R)39238%
Spaulding Township Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Tracie Prueter (D)54438%
 Donald Sutto, II (R)45832%
 Sheldon Matthews (OTH/Inc.)43430%
St. Charles Township Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Tom Sargent (R/Inc.)79956%
 Donald Ackerman (D)61744%
St. Charles Township Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Charles Levens, Jr. (R)71027%
 Louis Butko III (R/Inc.)70427%
 Bonnie Hemgesberg (D/Inc.)63925%
 Jaime Faughnan (D)53121%
Taymouth Township Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Dennis Fent (R)1,09851%
 Douglas James (D/Inc.)71433%
 George Polzin (OTH)35016%
Taymouth Township Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>William Shappee, Jr. (D)1,03527%
 Thomas Latty, Jr. (R)98426%
 Nadine Bosley (R)97625%
 Mary Cassiday (D)85622%
Thomas Township Parks & Recreation Committee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Craig Monahan (R)4,20314%
 Scott Branch (R)4,00513%
 Dean Rusch (R)3,88913%
 Bryan Mrozinski (R)3,88213%
 Tara Deline (R)3,83113%
 Carly Rusch (R)3,82013%
 Stephanie Wirtz (R)3,74612%
 Craig Blower (D)2,8349%
Tittabawassee Township Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Tom Metiva (R/Inc.)3,00522%
 Paul Vasold (R/Inc.)2,95822%
 Carl Neuenfeldt (R/Inc.)2,82321%
 Wayne King (R/Inc.)2,71520%
 Don Hemgesberg (D)1,86414%
Frankenmuth City Council
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Bethany Bernthal Reindel (Inc.)1,83428%
 Vickie Schmitzer (Inc.)1,79628%
 Carl Schoenow (Inc.)1,71326%
 Chad Ross1,12717%
Chesaning Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Matthew Hoover57128%
 Michael Cicalo54327%
 Keith Wenzel52226%
 Gene Parker38419%
Oakley Village President
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Richard Fish (Inc.)8057%
 Francis Koski6143%
Oakley Village Clerk
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Gretchen Schulte7151%
 Cheryl Bolf (Inc.)6949%
Oakley Village Trustees
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Norm Wolfe8423%
 Jennifer Hart7721%
 Katherine Kelly7521%
 Steven Bolf6618%
 Shannon Bitterman6117%
Birch Run Area Board of Education 6 Year Term
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Bob Kenny1,76218%
 Todd Ferguson1,65417%
 Don Morse1,51715%
 Jennifer Reece1,24413%
 Melisa Kelly-Clark1,16512%
 Tanner Eaves94710%
 Robert Parker94310%
 Ron Reece6737%
Bridgeport-Spaulding School Committee 4 Year Term
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Michelle Albertson3,45723%
 Dempsey Allen3,22621%
 Tedi Morris2,91219%
 John Rhines2,82419%
 Martha Sageman2,79718%
Frankenmuth School Board
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Karen Uebler3,51531%
 Brandon Muller3,43330%
 David Abke2,88025%
 Bridget Isquierdo-Smith1,53614%
Frankenmuth School Board 2 Year Term
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Travis Dafoe2,52556%
 Jason Lipka1,36430%
 Amy Cesar-Yearta64714%
Freeland School Board
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Lisa Knoerr2,81339%
>Holly Roenicke2,66437%
 Kim Sheldrake-Formsma1,71524%
New Lothrop School Board 4 Year Term
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Adam Green83831%
 Curtis Bitterman78529%
 James Eustace56121%
 Stephen Morse48718%
Saginaw School Board 6 Year Term
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Joyce Seals1,22531%
 Kim Hamilton91223%
 Herbert Herd63416%
 Isaac Reeves46612%
 Frederick Burks37910%
 Joe Loperena3699%
Saginaw School Board 2 year term
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Barbara Kopka86037%
 Jason Thompson77834%
 Reginald Williams II66129%
St. Charles School Board
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Tamara Fuller1,21531%
 Stacey Klump1,08127%
 Michael Roth96925%
 Duane Reyhl67617%
Swan Valley School Board
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Elizabeth Schrems-Peters2,47366%
 Howard Revard1,24734%
Swan Valley School Board 6 Year Term
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Christy Boehler2,62039%
 Robert Aldrich1,40521%
 Anna Wallaert-Larue1,09416%
 John Linehan1,00415%
 Kevin Shanks6139%
Ashley Schools Bond
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
> No9752%
  Yes8948%
Maple Grove Township Special Assessment Proposal
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
> Yes89166%
  No46634%
Saginaw City Charter Proposal 1
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
> Yes7,20251%
  No7,01149%
Saginaw City Charter Proposal 2
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
> No11,11578%
  Yes3,08722%
Saginaw City Charter Proposal 3
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
> No9,36868%
  Yes4,42832%
Saginaw City Charter Proposal 4
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
> Yes8,60962%
  No5,33738%
Saginaw City Charter Proposal 5
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
> Yes8,67863%
  No5,16537%
Saginaw City Charter Proposal 6
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
> Yes10,36476%
  No3,23124%
Saginaw City Charter Proposal 7
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
> Yes9,95773%
  No3,65427%
Saginaw City Charter Proposal 8
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
> Yes10,44681%
  No2,40719%
Saginaw City Charter Proposal 9
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
> Yes8,95271%
  No3,61229%
Birch Run Township Bond Proposal
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
> Yes2,99869%
  No1,35331%
State Representative 95th District
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Vanessa Guerra (D/Inc.)23,80874%
 Dorothy Tanner (R)8,41926%
Gladwin County Clerk
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Laura Brandon-Maveal (D)5,98150%
 Peggy Vanderhagen (R)5,91450%
Gladwin County Road Commissioner
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Steve Cameron (D)7,32762%
 Larry Thorington (R)4,41238%
Gladwin County Drain Commissioner
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Robert James Evans (D)6,39355%
 Ryan Simpson (R)5,29445%
Billings Township Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>John Jakovac (R)59251%
 Larry Grell (D)56549%
West Branch-Rose City School Board
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Scott Williams25739%
>Curt Schaiberger22334%
 George Goodchild18328%
Butman Township Clerk
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Sharon Hobin (R)83263%
 Richard Bloom (D)48637%
Kirtland Community College Board of Trustees
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Tom Ritter30748%
>Roy Spangler21333%
 Ruggero Dozzi11919%
Grout Township Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Katrina Shearer (R)44932%
>Richard Christie (R)40329%
 Jennette Govitz (D)34224%
 Shirley George (D)21515%
Gladwin County 911 Millage
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
> Yes7,64566%
  No3,86634%
Gladwin County Emergency Medical Services Millage
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
> Yes7,62166%
  No3,92034%
Rush Township Fire Protection and Ambulance Service Millage
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
> Yes51275%
  No17525%
Arenac County Commissioner 2nd District
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Lisa Salgat (R)83160%
 Virginia Zygiel (D)54540%
Arenac County Commissioner 5th District
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Adam Kroczaleski (R)90077%
 Jeff Zube26823%
Arenac Township Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Allen Osier (R)25439%
>Joe Carruthers (R)23936%
 Heather Bauman (D)16625%
Au Gres Township Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>James Herzog28537%
>Gerald Willett28437%
 Linda Monroe (D)19926%
Clayton Township Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Victor Daniels, Jr. (R)28535%
>Sandra Bowen (R)22928%
 Bill Daniels, Jr. (D)17722%
 William Blackmore (D)13216%
Deep River Township Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Karlia Kroczaleski-Raymond (R)50651%
 Robert Budz (D)49549%
Mason Township Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Mark Heideman (R)20165%
 Jeff Piar (D)10935%
Mason Township Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Randy Gates (R)20545%
>Sandie Kolacz (D)14632%
 Paul Phelan (D)10423%
Moffatt Township Treasurer
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Kevin Kaczmarek (R)34450%
 Jody Wilga (D)25737%
 Gail Seder8913%
Sims Township Clerk
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Judy Mackie (R)34360%
 Cheri Leppek-Harpham22640%
Whitney Township Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Donald Becker (R)34060%
 Marie Piotrowski (D)22440%
Whitney Township Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Scott McAlindon (R)35135%
>Francis Semenick (R)26326%
 Michael Snyder (D)20721%
 Ralph Zimmermann17518%
Tawas School Board
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Anne Freel16222%
>Julie Ulman13018%
>James Bacarella12717%
>Connie O'Connor12317%
 David Brown9513%
 Jennifer Bruning8912%
Arenac County County Parks Millage
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
> No3,72353%
  Yes3,23947%
Standish Ballot Proposal
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
> No28253%
  Yes24647%
Turner Township Road Improvement Millage
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
> Yes16162%
  No10038%
Tawas Area Schools Millage Renewal
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
> Yes66161%
  No42739%
State Representative 99th District
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Roger Hauck (R)18,35855%
 Bryan Mielke (D)15,29145%
Isabella County Clerk
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Minde Lux (R/Inc.)8,84963%
 Chelsea Plevinski (D)5,18137%
Isabella County Register of Deeds
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Karen Jackson (R/Inc.)8,32761%
 Randall Doyle (D)5,35039%
Isabella County Road Commission
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>John Graham (R/Inc.)7,74631%
>Terry Lee Turnwald (R/Inc.)7,47830%
 Kevin Blumberg (D)5,18621%
 TJ Smith (D)4,66719%
Isabella County Drain Commission
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Robert Willoughby (R)7,92257%
 Richard Jakubiec (D/Inc.)5,93243%
Isabella County Commissioner 2nd District
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Frank Engler (R)89253%
 John Haupt (D/Inc.)78847%
Isabella County Commissioner 3rd District
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Jerry Jaloszynski (R/Inc.)2,45472%
 Stephen Lewis (I)96828%
Isabella County Commissioner 4th District
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Jim Horton (R/Inc.)1,93153%
 Sara Spencer-Noggle (D)1,68447%
Isabella County Commissioner 5th District
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>James Moreno (D/Inc.)1,70164%
 Timothy Narr (R)95936%
Isabella County Commissioner 6th District
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>David Ling (D/Inc.)12876%
 Robert Wheeler (R)4124%
Isabella County Commissioner 7th District
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Tobin Hope (D)23868%
 Damian Fisher (I)11332%
Coe Township Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Mary Kay Maas (R)85366%
 Steve Davidson (I)43534%
Nottawa Township Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Yvonne Fox (R)67839%
>Pat Marchiando (R)63136%
 Heather Curtiss (D)43525%
Union Township Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Ben Gunning (D)1,97653%
 Russ Alwood (R/Inc.)1,74547%
Union Township Clerk
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Lisa Cody (D)1,87853%
 Sonya Cody (R)1,65247%
Union Township Treasurer
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Kimberly Rice (D/Inc.)1,89153%
 Diana Engler (R)1,70447%
Union Township Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Bill Hauck (R)1,84615%
>Tim Lannen (D)1,69714%
>Norm Woerle (D)1,68014%
>Phil Mikus (D)1,66914%
 Alana D'Ambrosio-Berry (D)1,62413%
 Yvonne Neyer (R)1,54713%
 Timothy Sprague (R)1,47412%
 Taylor Sheahan-Stahl (I)7756%
Farwell School Board
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Shari Buccilli26029%
>John Gross20223%
>Angelina Hammond13015%
 Rose Sharp11913%
 Arthur Ferguson10211%
 Guy Stover819%
Farwell School Board 2 Year Partial Term
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Kellee Robinson19158%
 Max Paine13842%
Farwell School Board 4 Year Partial Term
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Joe Maxey17030%
>Bill Geyer15126%
 Jaclyn Dean14525%
 Bernie Hurley10619%
Shepherd School Board
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Lisa Myers1,87137%
>Sarah Bendele1,66833%
 John Cline1,53130%
Mt. Pleasant Commissioner
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Kathleen Ling3,93246%
>Tony Kulick2,62830%
 Will Joseph2,07924%
Shepherd Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Lisa Reynolds44231%
>Kent Roth42930%
>Valerie Maloney31722%
 Patrick Burk25318%
Shepherd Trustee 2 Year Partial Term
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Kevin Edwards27147%
 Karmel Fausett15126%
 Rochelle O'Shay14926%
Isabella County Central Dispatch 911 System Funding
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
> Yes8,14459%
  No5,67741%
Shepherd Millage
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
> No36055%
  Yes29845%
Isabella County Senior Citizens Services Millage
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
> Yes8,76664%
  No4,86436%
Beal City Schools Operating Millage Renewal
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
> Yes76975%
  No26225%
State Representative 97th District
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Jason Wentworth (R)23,89265%
 Robert Townsend (D)12,91935%
Clare County Clerk & Register of Deeds
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Lori Martin (R)7,58259%
 Pamela Mayfield (D)5,26041%
Clare County Road Commission
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Timothy Haskin (R)7,93863%
 Mark Lightfoot (D)4,61337%
Harrison Schools Operating Millage Renewal
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
> Yes3,09466%
  No1,60134%
Clare Schools Operating Millage Renewal
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
> Yes1,79169%
  No79131%
Clare County Sheriff
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>John Wilson (R)9,48573%
 Barney Ledford (D)3,55127%
Freeman Township Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Carol Barnett (R)29935%
>Richard Wells (D)28433%
 Sandra Sable (D)27832%
Arthur Township Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Lamar Gunden (R)22544%
>Erma Kleinhardt (R)20841%
 Dennis Carbeno (D)7314%
Freeman Township Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Alan Housler (R)35663%
 Lori Loghtfoot (D)21137%
Farwell Schools Operating Millage Renewal
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
> Yes2,84468%
  No1,36732%
Frost Township Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Mike Sporer (R)30240%
>Norman Couture (R)22730%
 Harold Becker (D)22630%
Grant Township Road Improvement Millage
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
> Yes85059%
  No60141%
Greenwood Township Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Jess McClaughry (R)29959%
 Lester Vida (D)20541%
Hayes Township Clerk
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Debra Hoyt (R)73052%
 Nancy Austin (D)68748%
Hayes Township Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Kim Kennicott (R)85732%
>Michael Haley (D)67726%
 Robert Buckley (D)57122%
 John Scherrer54421%
Redding Township Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Marianne Borgula (D)9954%
 Thomas Krchmar (R)8546%
Summerfield Township Supervisor
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Cary Harris (R)15165%
 Penny McGlaughlin (D)8335%
Surrey Township Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Kenneth Pitchford (R)85137%
>Kevin McDevitt (R)73832%
 Carol Dixon (D)71931%
Farwell President
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Allen Brewer00%
 Gina Hamilton00%
Village of Farwell Trustee
0% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
 Joseph Hilyard00%
 Jeff Linton00%
 Carl Schafer00%
 Keith Wale00%
Winterfield Township Clerk
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Bonnie Fox (R)13061%
 Kathryn Decker (D)8339%
Marion School Board
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Linda Raymond15156%
 Terry Kischnick12044%
Gratiot County Drain Commission
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Bernard Barnes (R)9,80063%
 Michael Slavik (D)5,71037%
Gratiot County Commissioner 2nd District
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Jan Bunting (R)1,82658%
 Caroline Ross (D)1,32842%
Bethany Township Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Kent Humm (R)43741%
>Calvin Morris (R)40738%
 Tracy Howd (D)22221%
Elba Township Treasurer
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Kelly Strnad (R)39778%
 L.De Bolton10922%
Elba Township Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Thomas Bradley (D)33541%
>Connie Stehlik (D)32940%
 Eric Cordray15519%
Fulton Township Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Jeremiah Childers (R)74040%
>Philip Foster (R)72639%
 Judith Eldridge (D)39421%
New Haven Township Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Brian Smith (R)28045%
>Francine Barnes (R)24239%
 Jenniffer Croad-Efaw10617%
North Shade Township Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Arthur Kurtze III (R)17041%
>Tyler Wilson (R)16941%
 Barbara Lambert (D)7819%
Perrinton Trustee
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Kendra Blair7323%
>Jerilou Gallagher6721%
>Lester Helms5517%
 Earl Dennis4514%
 Buff Feighner3912%
 James Feighner3912%
Breckenridge Council Member
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Heidi Aldrich24522%
>Brian Wenzel21119%
>Linda Chapin19017%
 Nanette Clapp17616%
 Tim Schaub17315%
 Jeff Anderson12311%
Carson City-Crystal School Board
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Mark Jensen13838%
>Chris Ryan11832%
 Scott Fleisher11030%
Ovid-Elsie School Board
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Brooke Wooley8535%
>Eric Jones4318%
 Erin Bancroft3715%
 Becky Holmes-Bukantis2711%
 Stacie Rulison2711%
 Janell Kebler2310%
Shepherd School Board
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
>Sarah Bendele838%
>John Cline733%
 Lisa Myers629%
Alma Millage Renewal
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
> Yes1,67057%
  No1,25043%
Hamilton Township Fire Protection & Rescue Service Millage
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
> Yes11862%
  No7138%
Hamilton Township Roads & Bridges Millage
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
> Yes10656%
  No8344%
Ashley Community Schools Bond Proposal
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
> Yes45760%
  No30440%
Carson City-Crystal Area Schools Millage Proposal
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
> Yes16067%
  No7933%
St. Louis Public Schools Operating Millage Renewal
100% OF PRECINCTS REPORTING
> Yes1,76575%
  No59725%